Films database

Accompanying Programme 2017
Industry Guide
Jihlava Industry Programme
Jury Database
Award Winning Films

Enter search options

Search film by:
Search accompanying programme by:
Search host by:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  All 
Search industry programme by:
Search juror by:
Search awarded films by:

Results

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6

1+0=8

Jan Kršňák / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 6 min.

Detail >

18 Fragments

Martin Ježek / Czech Republic  / 2010 / 27 min.

Detail >

24 hrs

Martin Blažíček / Czech Republic  / 2011 / 12 min.

Detail >

40 000 000

Zbyněk Baladrán / Czech Republic  / 2010 / 8 min.

Detail >

42:43 asi

Martin Blažíček, Kateřina Zochová / Czech Republic  / 2008 / 25 min.

Detail >

657 second

Hana Železná / Czech Republic  / 2008 / 12 min.

Detail >

About Me

Anastasia Serdyuk / Czech Republic  / 1 min.

Detail >

An Event I.

Michal Cáb / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 20 min.

Detail >

Angular Landscapes

Michal Kindernay / Czech Republic  / 2012 / 7 min.

Detail >

Art Pollution Kit (Pollution Movies)

Michal Kindernay, Gívan Belá / Czech Republic, Belgium  / 2009 / 9 min.

Detail >

Astronomical Study

Michal Kindernay, Ondřej Vavrečka, Jan Kalivoda, Lukáš Glaser, Bětka Diringerová / Czech Republic  / 2011 / 1 min.

Detail >

Atlas

Jakub Korselt / Czech Republic  / 2013 / 3 min.

Detail >

Authentic Up-to-Date Copy

Matěj Strnad / Czech Republic  / 2011 / 5 min.

Detail >

Awareness

Marek Matvija / Czech Republic  / 2011 / 1 min.

Detail >

Babrae

Stanislav Hora / Czechoslovakia  / 1980 / 6 min.

Detail >

Before the interception

Kryštof Strejc / Czech Republic  / 2015 / 13 min.

Detail >

Binary studies

Kryštof Pešek / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 12 min.

Detail >

Biotop

Adéla Kudlová / Czech Republic  / 2015 / 3 min.

Detail >

Black Hose

Stanislav Hora / Czechoslovakia  / 1982 / 3 min.

Detail >

Blue Box

Petr Šprincl, Marie Hájková / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 20 min.

Detail >

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6