Films database

Accompanying Programme 2017
Industry Guide
Jihlava Industry Programme
Jury Database
Award Winning Films

Enter search options

Search film by:
Search accompanying programme by:
Search host by:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  All 
Search industry programme by:
Search juror by:
Search awarded films by:

Results

…  3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Party

Dietmar Brehm / Austria  / 1995 / 18 min.

Detail >

Passion according to the Polish Community of Pruchnik

Andreas Horvath / Austria  / 2009 / 30 min.

Detail >

Picture Perfect Pyramid

Johann Lurf / Austria  / 2013 / 5 min.

Detail >

Places Of Remembrance

Marika Rákóczy / Austria  / 2004 / 40 min.

Detail >

Prima

Dietmar Brehm / Austria  / 2002 / 5 min.

Detail >

Pripyat

Nikolaus Geyrhalter / Austria  / 1999 / 100 min.

  • Festival edition: 2000
  • Sections: Reflexe
Detail >

quadro

Lotte Schreiber / Austria, Italy  / 2002 / 10 min.

Detail >

Reconnaissance

Johann Lurf / Austria  / 2012 / 5 min.

Detail >

Road to Vote

Elisabeth Gollackner, Robert Reifer / Austria  / 2016 / 50 min.

Detail >

Room Berlin 1968

Dietmar Brehm / Austria  / 2001 / 7 min.

Detail >

Sand and Blood

Matthias Krepp / Austria  / 2017 / 90 min.

Detail >

Siberian Diary - Days at Apanas

Michael Pilz / Austria  / 2002 / 140 min.

Detail >

Sleepy Eyes

Siegfried A. Fruhauf / Austria  / 2011 / 10 min.

Detail >

Some Exercise in Complex Seeing is Needed

Carola Dertnig / Austria  / 2012 / 3 min.

Detail >

SpaceTimeDog

Nikolaus Eckhard / Austria  / 2010 / 6 min.

Detail >

State of the Nation

Barbara Albert, Michael Glawogger, Ulrich Seidl, Michael Sturminger / Austria  / 2002 / 105 min.

Detail >

Stiffness I+II

Albert Sackl / Austria  / 2007 / 6 min.

Detail >

Still Dissolution

Siegfried Alexander Fruhauf / Austria  / 2013 / 3 min.

Detail >

Tabula rasa

Peter Tscherkassky / Austria  / 1987 / 17 min.

Detail >

Tangled

Pille-Riin Jaik / Austria  / 2017 / 6 min.

Detail >

…  3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8