Films database

Accompanying Programme 2017
Industry Guide
Jihlava Industry Programme
Jury Database
Award Winning Films

Enter search options

Search film by:
Search accompanying programme by:
Search host by:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  All 
Search industry programme by:
Search juror by:
Search awarded films by:

Results

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11  …

Biotop

Adéla Kudlová / Czech Republic  / 2015 / 3 min.

Detail >

Black and White in Colour

Mira Erdevički-Charap / Czech Republic  / 1999 / 58 min.

  • Festival edition: 2000
  • Sections: Film a hudba
Detail >

Black Bridge

Širín Nafariehová / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 9 min.

Detail >

Black hearts (...the Earth is not round )

Břetislav Rychlík, Monika Rychlíková / Czech Republic  / 2008 / 86 min.

Detail >

Blind Gulliver

Martin Ryšavý / Czech Republic  / 2016 / 105 min.

Detail >

Blue Box

Petr Šprincl, Marie Hájková / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 20 min.

Detail >

Blues For Single Mothers

Iveta Grófová / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 52 min.

Detail >

Blues pro fialku

Ládín Železný / Czech Republic  / 2000 / 1 min.

  • Festival edition: 2000
  • Sections: FAMU, FAVU, VŠMU
Detail >

Bo Hai

Dužan Duong / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 26 min.

Detail >

Bohemia Docta or The Labyrinth of the World and the Lust-house of the Heart (A Divine Comedy)

Karel Vachek / Czech Republic  / 2000 / 254 min.

  • Festival edition: 2000
  • Sections: Soutěž
Detail >

Bondy 2007 (Trailer Of The Prepared Film About Egon Bondy)

Jan Foukal / Czech Republic  / 2007 / 13 min.

Detail >

Boot Camp: Yes, Sir!

Markéta Ekrt Válková, Benjamin Tuček / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 40 min.

Detail >

Brain Fight

Jan Šípek / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 80 min.

Detail >

Breaking the Circle

Linda Kallistová Jablonská / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 17 min.

Detail >

Broadway - Black Sea

Vitaly Mansky / Russia, Germany, Czech Republic  / 2002 / 59 min.

Detail >

Brusel 2058

Martin Řezníček / Czech Republic  / 2008 / 26 min.

Detail >

Burian's Day of Women

Erika Hníková, Karel Žalud, Robert Kirchhoff, Helena Třeštíková, Aurélie Pokorná, Olga Šípková / Czech Republic  / 2008 /

  • Festival edition: 2008
  • Sections: Workshops
Detail >

Buried Letters

Tomáš Kudrna / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 52 min.

Detail >

Burning

Miroslav Janek / Czech Republic  / 2012 / 57 min.

Detail >

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11  …