Films database
Accompanying Programme 2017
Industry Guide
Jihlava Industry Programme
Jury Database

Award Winning Films

Enter search options

Search film by:
Search accompanying programme by:
Search host by:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  All 
Search industry programme by:
Search juror by:
Search awarded films by:

Results

1 | 2 | 3

A Low-level Flight

Jan Šikl / Czech Republic  / 2006 / 52 min.

Detail >

A Town Called Hermitage

Ondřej Provazník, Martin Dušek / Czech Republic  / 2007 / 73 min.

Detail >

Afonka Doesn't Herd Reindeer Anymore

Martin Ryšavý / Czech Republic  / 2004 / 80 min.

Detail >

Auto*Mat

Martin Mareček / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 90 min.

Detail >

Brain Fight

Jan Šípek / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 80 min.

Detail >

Can

Lucie Navrátilová / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 15 min.

Detail >

Coal in the Soul

Ondřej Provazník, Martin Dušek / Czech Republic  / 2010 / 58 min.

Detail >

Czech Journal: Matrix AB

Vít Klusák / Czech Republic  / 2015 / 74 min.

Detail >

Czech Journal: The Limits of Work

Apolena Rychlíková / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 70 min.

Detail >

Czechs against Czechs

Tomáš Kratochvíl / Czech Republic  / 2015 / 88 min.

Detail >

Daniel´s World

Veronika Lišková / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 75 min.

Detail >

De Potentia Dei

Ondřej Vavrečka / Czech Republic  / 2016 / 66 min.

Detail >

Earthlings, Who are You Voting for?

Inventura / Czech Republic  / 2010 / 30 min.

Detail >

Everything Has Its Own Time

Viola Ježková / Czech Republic  / 2017 / 29 min.

Detail >

FC Roma

Tomáš Bojar, Rozálie Kohoutová / Czech Republic  / 2016 / 76 min.

Detail >

Fortress

Klára Tasovská, Lukáš Kokeš / Czech Republic  / 2012 / 70 min.

Detail >

I Guess We´ll Meet at the Eurocamp

Erika Hníková / Czech Republic  / 2006 / 57 min.

Detail >

I Love My Boring Life

Jan Gogola ml. / Czech Republic  / 2009 / 26 min.

Detail >

Into the Clouds We Gaze

Martin Dušek / Czech Republic  / 2014 / 66 min.

Detail >

1 | 2 | 3